Service

We also offer other services for your car. Small its shy way had woody downs power.

To denoting admitted speaking learning my exercise so in. Procured shutters mr it feelings. To or three offer house begin taken am at.

Book Your Service

1
Service
2
Time
3
Details & Payment
4
Thank you

Please select service, date and provider then click on the Find Appointments button.

General Checkup

Regularly doing a general check up of your car will keep it running perfect. We will help you solve your car problems with easy by using our technical skills. Here are the list of things we do as part of General Checkup Car Service:

  • All Oil Level Checkup
  • All Electrical Checkup
  • Break Condition Checkup
  • Clutch Condition Checkup

Starts from Rs. 300 Onwards.

Water Wash

Regularly cleaning up your car by using polish and soap oil, Here are the list of things we do as part of Water wash service:

  • Exterior Cleaning
  • Interior Cleaning
  • Glass Polish
  • Dashboard Polish
  • Tyre Polish
  • Full Body Soap Oil Wash

Starts from Rs. 300 Onwards.

Brake repair

From the brake pedal to hydraulic brake fluid, brake master cylinder to power brake booster, drum brakes to disc brakes and electronic.

  • Brake repair
  • Changing  rotor kits
  • Sensor repair

Starts from Rs. 2,500/- Onwards.

Oil service

Regularly check up your car by changing the engine oil to keep it running perfect, our oil types which we use are:

  • 5W-30 Diesel oil
  • 5W-40 Petrol oil
  • 5W-20 Synthetic oil

Starts from Rs. 3,500/- Onwards.

Tyres

Selecting the right set of tyres for your car can have a significant impact on your car’s characteristics, having an influence on braking distances.

  • Summer tyres
  • Winter tyres
  • Runflat tyres

Starts from Rs. 20,500/- Onwards.

 

Batteries

Why waste time shopping for car batteries or waiting in an auto repair shop? We are competitively priced battery replacements for most vehicles.

  • Free testing
  • Long Lasting
  • 6-year warranty

Starts from Rs. 8,500/- Onwards.

Labour Cost Schedule

WORKCATEGORY SS+MM+LL+
WHEEL ALIGNMENTWHEELS279373469535610722
WHEEL BALANCING (5 WHEELS)WHEELS279328426459508656
WASHINGGENERAL SERVICE260321355413456511
PAID SERVICE-MAJOR GENERAL SERVICE 9811237 13511358 1588 1943
BRAKE OVERHAUL COMPLETE ( FRONT) BRAKE389 495 571 663 811 979
BRAKE OVERHAUL COMPLETE ( REAR ) BRAKE 449 556655 693 766 979
BLEEDING CLUTCH CLUTCH TRAN5MISSION 147147184184221221
REPLACE BRAKE PAD (BOTH SIDE) BRAKE 177220303354441508
CLUTCH OVERHAULCLUTCH TRANSMISSiON111112921422147219052229
REPLACE COOLANTCOOLING AND CLIMATE CONTROL115170170184202300
SERVICE COMPLETE ACCOOLING AND CLIMATE CONTROL203525732988334934033594
TYRE ROTATIONWHEELS105144144155184285
CHARGING - A/C GAS (EXCLUSIVE OF GAS)COOLING AND CLIMATE CONTROL184184184184368368
REPLACE REAR WHEEL CYLINDER (BOTH SIDE)BRAKE368405442442478718
REPLACE BRAKE DISC (ONE SIDE)BRAKE368368442442515515
REPLACE RR WHEEL BEARING (ONE)WHEELS227274321357552736
REMOVE & REFIT FRONT WHEEL BEARING (ONE)WHEELS336419487502567603
REPLACE BRAKE SHOE(BOTH)BRAKE389389583583699855
REPLACE BULBS(ANY)ELECTRICAL72727979188200
REPLACE BALANCE ROD OR BUSHSUSPENSION368405442478515552
REPLACE LOWER ARM ASSY (ONE)SUSPENSION294294368442589589
SUSPENSION OVERHAUL(FRONT)-COMPLETESUSPENSION200925382879306737854050
REPLACE REAR SHOCK A8SORBER RHS (ONE SIDE)SUSPENSION157157177276354472
SETTING - ALL DOORDOOR/TRIMS200253285305377401
SCANNING ECU VIA SCAN TOOLELECTRICAL257325369393489521
REMOVE & REFIT WIPER BLADE FRONT(BOTH)ELECTRICAL888888888888
REPLACE ENGINE OIL & OIL FILTERENGINE184184184184184184
OVERHAUL ENGINEENGINE441755217361736182829202
REMOVE & REFIT CYLINDER HEADENGINE257725772945294533133313
REMOVE & REFIT TIMING BELT/TENSIONER (P) ENGINE552552736736920920
GENERAL CHECK UPGENERAL SERVICE276276313313368368
REPLACE STRUT ASSY (ONE)SUSPENSION241290336373426528
OVERHAUL GEAR BOXTRANSMISSION233123312720272033023497
DRY WASHGENERAL SERVICE230284314365403452
REPLACE TIE ROD (ONE SIDE)STEERING294294331331368442
REPLACE ACCESSORIES BELT (ALTERNATOR)ELECTRICAL144144221221368442
REPLACE SPARK PLUG ASSY (EACH)ELECTRICAL110110110110110110
REPLACE A/C FILTERCOOLING AND CLIMATE CONTROL7474110110147147
REPLACE BRAKE CALLIPER (ONE SIDE)BRAKE258258368368442515
OVERHAUL ALTERNATOR ASSYELECTRICAL61772281991310791212
SUSPENSION OVERHAUL(REAR)-COMPLETESUSPENSION113114311624173221372285
REPLACE TENSION ROD OR BUSH (ONE)SUSPENSION24946152960113871484
OVERHAUL STARTER MOTOR ASSYELECTRICAL491570650707769927
REMOVE & REFIT TAIL LIGHT ASSY LHELECTRICAL110110147147184184
REPLACE FRONT DRIVE SHAFT ASSY (ONE)TRANSMISSION3683685525529201104
OVERHAUL CYLINDER HEAD (DIESEL)ENGINE147514751660166025773313
REPLACE BATTERY ASSYELECTRICAL80809696123123